Ko Chang Seok

Other Names: 고창석 / Go Chang Seok / Go Chang Suk / Ko Chang Suk
Birthday: October, 13, 1970
Place Birth: South Korea
Height: 170 cm

Drama

1
Count (2023)

Count (2023)

MOVIEKorean
Completed
1
Dream (2023)

Dream (2023)

MOVIEKorean
Completed
10
Glitch (2022)

Glitch (2022)

DRAMAKorean
Completed
16
Today's Webtoon (2022)
Completed
1
Sinkhole (2021)

Sinkhole (2021)

MOVIEKorean
Completed
16
Memorist (2020)

Memorist (2020)

DRAMAKorean
Completed
1
Jesters: The Game Changers
Completed
16
Encounter

Encounter

DRAMAKorean
Completed
1
Dark Figure of Crime
Completed
1
Be With You (2018)
Completed
18
The Miracle We Met
Completed
1
1987: When the Day Comes
Completed
1
The Con Artists

The Con Artists

MOVIEKorean
Completed
1
Slow Video

Slow Video

MOVIEKorean
Completed
1
Hello Ghost

Hello Ghost

MOVIEKorean
Completed
1
Tabloid Truth

Tabloid Truth

MOVIEKorean
Completed
1
A Barefoot Dream

A Barefoot Dream

MOVIEKorean
Completed
1
Spy

Spy

MOVIEKorean
Completed
2
Rough Cut

Rough Cut

MOVIEKorean
Completed
1
Secretly Greatly

Secretly Greatly

MOVIEKorean
Completed
1
The Grand Heist

The Grand Heist

MOVIEKorean
Completed
16
Ad Genius Lee Tae Baek