Lee Mi Do (1982)

Other Names: 이미도 / Yi Mi Do
Birthday: May, 25, 1982
Place Birth: South Korea
Height: 168 cm

Drama

Completed
8
The Fabulous (2022)
Completed
1
A Day in Tongyeong (2022)
Completed
12
Rose Mansion (2022)
Completed
2
Secret Love (2010)
Completed
16
Oh My Baby (2020)
Completed
1
Daddy You, Daughter Me
Completed
52
Father is Strange
Completed
12
Sassy, Go Go

Sassy, Go Go

DRAMAKorean
2
Lady Action

Lady Action

KSHOWKorean
Completed
8
21st Century Family
Completed
1
Queen Of The Night
Completed
1
Spellbound

Spellbound

MOVIEKorean