Jin Jie De Zhu Mu (2023)

24
DRAMA
Xue Wan Er, who pursued free love, was not tolerated by her family and was deceived and used by her eldest sister. After her rebirth, she battled wits and courage with her enemies and fought against the pedantic feudal ethics. After all kinds of twists and turns, her lover was lost and found. She also successfully regained everything that belonged to her and ushered in a new life. (Source: TencentVideo)
DramaCool is the best site to watch Jin Jie De Zhu Mu (2023) English Subbed online in HD quality. You can also find Chinese drama on DramaCool website.
Overview:
Xue Wan Er, who pursued free love, was not tolerated by her family and was deceived and used by her eldest sister. After her rebirth, she battled wits and courage with her enemies and fought against the pedantic feudal ethics. After all kinds of twists and turns, her lover was lost and found. She also successfully regained everything that belonged to her and ushered in a new life. (Source: TencentVideo)
Other names:进阶的主母|進階的主母
Original Network:Tencent Video
Director:Li Heng Jian [李恒建]
Status:Completed
Release:2023
Country:Chinese
DramaCool is the best site to watch Jin Jie De Zhu Mu (2023) English Subbed online in HD quality. You can also find Chinese drama on DramaCool website.

Trailer Videos

Trailer

Casts

Recommended for you

Completed
1
A Woman, a Gun and a Noodle Shop
Completed
16
Wanthong (2021)

Wanthong (2021)

DRAMAThailand
Completed
20
Cordial Companions (2023)
Completed
28
Mia

Mia

DRAMAThailand
Completed
1
Dead Pigs (2019)

Dead Pigs (2019)

MOVIEChinese
Completed
5
The Moment Since

The Moment Since

DRAMAThailand
Completed
10
Shiroi Kage (2001)

Shiroi Kage (2001)

DRAMAJapanese
Completed
10
Quartet 2017

Quartet 2017

OTHERJapanese
Completed
1
Arukenai bokura wa

Arukenai bokura wa

MOVIEJapanese
Completed
16
Born Again (2020)
Completed
1
Body 19 (2007)

Body 19 (2007)

MOVIEThailand
Completed
3
Attack on Titan: Counter Rockets
Completed
1
I Wish I Had a Wife
Completed
11
Queenmaker (2023)
Completed
1
Walk Up (2022)

Walk Up (2022)

MOVIEKorean