The Theory of Relativity and Row Houses (2024)

1
MOVIE
Rika is known as a good person at school, almost too good, while Hibiki is more logical and does not like wasting time. One day Rika got a copy of her Family Register in order to submit to the school, she found out that she was adopted and felt in shock. Rika and Hibiki try to find out the truth and visit the address written on Family Register paper. They find an area with several townhouses built closely to each other where unique people are living…
DramaCool is the best site to watch The Theory of Relativity and Row Houses (2024) English Subbed online in HD quality. You can also find Japanese drama on DramaCool website.
Overview:
Rika is known as a good person at school, almost too good, while Hibiki is more logical and does not like wasting time. One day Rika got a copy of her Family Register in order to submit to the school, she found out that she was adopted and felt in shock. Rika and Hibiki try to find out the truth and visit the address written on Family Register paper. They find an area with several townhouses built closely to each other where unique people are living…
Other names:相対性長屋論
Director:Kamijo Daisuke
Status:Completed
Release:2024
Country:Japanese
Genre:Drama
DramaCool is the best site to watch The Theory of Relativity and Row Houses (2024) English Subbed online in HD quality. You can also find Japanese drama on DramaCool website.

Casts

Recommended for you

Completed
15
The Spiritual World

The Spiritual World

OTHERHong Kong
Completed
11
Motokare no Yuigonjo (2022)
Completed
1
Night Time Picnic

Night Time Picnic

MOVIEJapanese
Completed
8
Secret Playlist (2023)
8
Aakhir Kab Tak

Aakhir Kab Tak

OTHEROther Asia
Completed
15
Beyond the Rainbow

Beyond the Rainbow

OTHERHong Kong
Completed
11
Death Note (Japanese Drama)
Completed
15
Prai Sungkeet (2020)
Completed
2
Two Faces of my Girlfriend
Completed
40
Win The Future (2021)
Completed
12
Hanazakari no Kimitachi e (2007)
Completed
1
Haider (2014)

Haider (2014)

MOVIEIndian
Completed
40
Bright As the Moon (2021)
Completed
1
Love You For Loving Me