Jeong Woong In (1971)

Other Names: 정웅인 / 鄭雄仁 / Jeong Ung In / Jeong Wung In / Jung Woong In
Birthday: January, 20, 1971
Place Birth: Jecheon, Chungcheongbuk-do, South Korea
Height: 180 cm

Drama

874
Radio Star (2007)
Completed
16
Nothing Uncovered (2024)
Completed
14
Moon in the Day (2023)
Completed
14
The Good Bad Mother (2023)
Completed
20
Our Blooming Youth (2023)
Completed
8
Big Bet Season 1 (2022)
Completed
1
A Home from Home (2022)
Completed
12
Rose Mansion (2022)
Completed
8
Pachinko (2022)

Pachinko (2022)

DRAMAKorean
Completed
12
Idol: The Coup (2021)
Completed
1
Marrying the Mafia IV (2011)
Completed
20
Delayed Justice (2020)
Completed
16
Woman of 9.9 Billion
Completed
10
Chief of Staff 2

Chief of Staff 2

DRAMAKorean
Completed
10
Chief of Staff

Chief of Staff

DRAMAKorean
Completed
16
Ms Ma, Nemesis

Ms Ma, Nemesis

DRAMAKorean
Completed
40
Goodbye to Goodbye
Completed
31
Switch: Change the World
Completed
16
Wise Prison Life

Wise Prison Life

DRAMAKorean
Completed
1
The Prison

The Prison

MOVIEKorean
Completed
16
Sweet, Savage Family
Completed
1
Veteran (2015)

Veteran (2015)

MOVIEKorean
Completed
18
Yong Pal

Yong Pal

DRAMAKorean
Completed
2
My Boss, My Teacher
Completed
1
Fists of Legend

Fists of Legend

MOVIEKorean
Completed
11
Tokyo Love Story

Tokyo Love Story

OTHERJapanese
Completed
1
Moteki

Moteki

MOVIEJapanese
Completed
37
Endless Love (Korean)
Completed
15
Ojakgyo Brothers

Ojakgyo Brothers

DRAMAKorean
Completed
16
Last Scandal

Last Scandal

OTHERKorean
Completed
4
Amore Mio (2012)

Amore Mio (2012)

DRAMAKorean
Completed
18
I Hear Your Voice
Completed
18
Coffee House

Coffee House

DRAMAKorean