Kim Hyeon Joo (1977)

Other Names: 김현주 / 金賢珠 / Gim Hyeon Joo / Kim Hyun Joo / Gim Hyun Joo
Birthday: April, 24, 1977
Place Birth: Kyung-ki province, Il-san City, South Korea
Height: 167 cm

Drama

Completed
6
The Bequeathed (2024)
Completed
16
Trolley (2022)

Trolley (2022)

DRAMAKorean
Completed
1
Jung_E (2023)

Jung_E (2023)

MOVIEKorean
Completed
6
Hellbound (2021)

Hellbound (2021)

DRAMAKorean
Completed
1
Not Out (2021)

Not Out (2021)

MOVIEKorean
Completed
16
Undercover (2021)
Completed
10
Springtime (1999)
Completed
7
If It Snows on Christmas
Completed
8
Shin Suk Ki Blues
Completed
16
Watcher (2019)

Watcher (2019)

DRAMAKorean
Completed
1
Into the Sunlight
Completed
18
The Miracle We Met
Completed
1
Boys Over Flowers (2009)
Completed
1
If You Were Me 5

If You Were Me 5

MOVIEKorean
Completed
16
Fantastic

Fantastic

DRAMAKorean
Completed
1
Calla (1999)

Calla (1999)

MOVIEKorean
Completed
50
I Have a Lover

I Have a Lover

DRAMAKorean
2
Lady Action

Lady Action

KSHOWKorean
Completed
1
Star Runner

Star Runner

MOVIEHong Kong
Completed
10
Glass Slippers Glass Shoes
Completed
53
What Happens to My Family
Completed
16
Ms. Kim's Million Dollar Quest
Completed
13
Marrying a Millionaire
Completed
6
In Soon is Pretty
Completed
50
Cruel Palace: War of the Flowers
Completed
21
Twinkle Twinkle

Twinkle Twinkle

DRAMAKorean
Completed
17
Dummy Mommy

Dummy Mommy

DRAMAKorean
Completed
16
Partner

Partner

DRAMAKorean