Kim Jae Hwa (1980)

Other Names: 김재화
Birthday: September, 01, 1980
Place Birth: South Korea
Height: 168 cm

Drama

146
Shooting Stars (2021)
Completed
1
Miss Fortune (2023)
Completed
1
Smugglers (2023)

Smugglers (2023)

MOVIEKorean
Completed
6
The King of the Desert (2022)
Completed
16
Cleaning Up (2022)
Completed
16
Why Her (2022)

Why Her (2022)

DRAMAKorean
Completed
1
Nothing Serious (2021)
Completed
1
Actionhero (2021)
Completed
1
Escape from Mogadishu (2021)
Completed
1
Sinkhole (2021)

Sinkhole (2021)

MOVIEKorean
Completed
1
The Grotesque Mansion (2021)
Completed
1
Idol (KR 2019)

Idol (KR 2019)

MOVIEKorean
Completed
1
Entangled

Entangled

MOVIEKorean
Completed
1
Love Guide for Dumpees
Completed
1
Door Lock (2018)

Door Lock (2018)

MOVIEKorean
Completed
16
Room No. 9

Room No. 9

DRAMAKorean
Completed
16
Witch’s Court

Witch’s Court

DRAMAKorean
Completed
20
Uncontrollably Fond
Completed
1
How To Steal A Dog
Completed
16
Cunning Single Lady
Completed
1
Fasten Your Seatbelt