Kim Jong Kook (1976)

Other Names: 김종국 / 金鍾國 / Kim Jong Gook / Kim Jong Guk / Kim Jong Kuk
Birthday: April, 25, 1976
Place Birth: Yaro-myeon, Hapcheon-gun, South Korea
Height: 177 cm

Drama

701
Running Man (2010)
Completed
9
Delivery in Mongolia (2023)
23
SeriMoney Club

SeriMoney Club

KSHOWKorean
Completed
20
Crazy Recipe Adventure
2
Quiz 2020

Quiz 2020

KSHOWKorean
Completed
1-1
Fantastic Duo: Season 2 (2017)
Completed
12
I Can See Your Voice: Season 7
Completed
12
Five Cranky Brothers (2019)
23
We Will Channel You
22
Intercept You

Intercept You

KSHOWKorean
Completed
13
I Can See Your Voice S5
Completed
19
I Can See Your Voice Se4
Completed
13
Producer

Producer

DRAMAKorean