Kim Min Jae (1996)

Other Names: 김민재
Birthday: November, 01, 1996
Place Birth: South Korea
Height: 173 cm

Drama

Completed
16
Uncle Samsik (2024)
Completed
10
Chief Detective 1958 (2024)
Completed
16
Nothing Uncovered (2024)
Completed
1
Cobweb (2023)

Cobweb (2023)

MOVIEKorean
Completed
1
The Contorted House (2021)
Completed
1
The Roundup: No Way Out (2023)
Completed
16
Dr. Romantic Season 3 (2023)
Completed
1
The Devil's Deal (2023)
Completed
8
Shadow Detective (2022)
Completed
1
The Other Child (2022)
Completed
16
Dali and the Cocky Prince (2021)
Completed
16
Do You Like Brahms?
Completed
1
Peninsula (2020)

Peninsula (2020)

MOVIEKorean
Completed
12
The Cursed (2020)
Completed
16
Romantic Doctor, Teacher Kim 2
Completed
10
Busted 2

Busted 2

KSHOWKorean
10
City Police - KCSI
Completed
1
Money 2019

Money 2019

MOVIEKorean
Completed
10
Urban Cops

Urban Cops

KSHOWKorean
Completed
16
Feel Good To Die

Feel Good To Die

DRAMAKorean
Completed
1
Love+Sling

Love+Sling

MOVIEKorean
Completed
31
The Great Seducer
Completed
1
Psychokinesis

Psychokinesis

MOVIEKorean
Completed
32
The Best Hit

The Best Hit

DRAMAKorean
Completed
1
The Shameless

The Shameless

MOVIEKorean
Completed
15
My Little Baby

My Little Baby

DRAMAKorean
Completed
8
Because It's The First Time
Completed
16
Second Time Twenty Years Old
Completed
1
Ode to My Father

Ode to My Father

MOVIEKorean
Completed
1
Helpless (2012)

Helpless (2012)

MOVIEKorean