Ryu Soo Yeong (1979)

Other Names: 류수영 / 어남선 / Ryu Soo Young / Ryu Su Yeong / Ryu Su Young / Uh Nam Sun
Birthday: September, 05, 1979
Place Birth: South Korea
Height: 183 cm

Drama

874
Radio Star (2007)
Completed
14
Next (2005)

Next (2005)

DRAMAKorean
Completed
1
My Heart Puppy (2023)
Completed
8
Bloodhounds (2023)
Completed
11
Queenmaker (2023)
12
Animal TV 2021

Animal TV 2021

KSHOWKorean
Completed
4
Here's My Plan (2021)
Completed
1
Steel Rain 2: Summit
Completed
5
Humanimal

Humanimal

KSHOWKorean
Completed
20
Love in Sadness

Love in Sadness

DRAMAKorean
Completed
20
Good Witch

Good Witch

DRAMAKorean
Completed
52
Father is Strange
Completed
20
Neighborhood Lawyer Jo Deul Ho
Completed
11
18 vs 29

18 vs 29

DRAMAKorean
Completed
71
Seoul 1945

Seoul 1945

DRAMAKorean
Completed
20
Save The Last Dance For Me
Completed
6
Rascal Sons

Rascal Sons

DRAMAKorean
Completed
37
Endless Love (Korean)
Completed
15
Ojakgyo Brothers

Ojakgyo Brothers

DRAMAKorean
Completed
37
Chinese Paladin 3

Chinese Paladin 3

DRAMAChinese
Completed
17
The Third Name of Love
Completed
16
Successful Story Of A Bright Girl
Completed
16
Bad Couple

Bad Couple

DRAMAKorean
Completed
16
Two Weeks

Two Weeks

DRAMAKorean
Completed
16
My Princess

My Princess

DRAMAKorean